Players Online

0

Server Rank

1209

uptime

0 days, 22 hrs

Entities

52929

#NameKillsKDRDeathsWoundedBangsArrowsBulletsRocketsBarrelsHealed
1[ARCT1C] WOOLIES10252249762490
2[GGPR] GROOT91.56126714571345731
3[GGPR] ½ 0f ¾161.45112215772878329299126
4raysar281.33604065239007729
5MrPink110071012590540
6Equilibrium11105021904675
7[ARCT1C] Hails111111237467628129
8Pyro2120047001
9Clazinator1111034302915
10beefy.ethy31211000040311
11Major_Skittles #EasyBait80.89941115625053176
12KAHN70.88804821250811652
13[GGPR] Okey60.867211011710293109
14Demiizedd180.8222836125126612232112
15[NZXT] minecraftdad6960.7582103715001722
16H o r n h e a D20.67310231640724
17WillisIn1080p310.62501043261578811153608
18[GGPR] Niceu30.650312532224580
19Hallowed120.6201484490918170111
20[lesbin] draobdraC70.54131669454010652
21[lesbin] Alex30.56245365298432
22Ice King50.5102821122036396
23Rizon™10.5200123509316
24[PP] Thanos10.5215403870456
25[C00NS] CatlordTheFirst240.49491795150812539525
26???220.454916296267709121
27[zefbot] Kodamuz90.41222302878199155
28Indawoodz20.4531121104720
29DLRB220.39561753697201931503154
30[Moose] Grizzly10.33300110301624
31[Gay] Kaynan (Retarded)30.33921189103758
32[PP] PJBK50.33600413310245
33Alyster10.333103317205530
34[ARCT1C] DonnyTheLad70.29241249761846144236168
35yoda gaming10.25400251901431
36[YEEET] MADEUCE40.2516199373560149372209
37[Invade] The_Invaders110.2540269687517109
38[lilVAG] VAGINAL DISCHARGE30.2313241617109142
39eyeball98730.2313124198953849
40[GG] CANDY10.250039302533
41[YEEET] Buzzard40.182214548249794280129
42[UwU] Slusko10.17604281231021112
43[UwU] CRIKEY10.14720704040118109
44[ARCT1C] Mr Tucker20.131505533280677
45[YEEET] travsta8920.13152864438546201142
46Folklore10.1280379102227
47[Gay] Trilucan10.1282251570113111
48ELMO60.12484147219122266213168
49[zefbot] Bulk P3nguin YT10.1190012119279
50[zefbot] //Mo0D30.13034810416503014144
51[zefbot] Steven, Proctector of Pancakes10.071508107030662
52[zefbot] Rizority20.0728101152404584
53[BOOK] Owie_Cuzowie10.07150722113409190
54[BOOK] chicken pox10.07141142897800163
55Ozzy10.061895332080256
56Mrs Skittles10.0617609518606182
57TheTimeReaper10.02412113011603276
58Haarb00100510200
59PorkChop0010001000
60RAZz0010000000
61CHOCOBO0020071025
62Kainostella0010116180396
63[Real7] Mad Man00302037405815
64Karl Pilkington0000061004725
65The Truth~0000042202918
66=747=SASR00100480000
67Zac00511667507532
68CKC00000180038
69[BDM] Brett0030014800188
70blackjack0000000000
71BigHumu00100200372
72Slapper0020000000
73Azor Ahai001002000118
74Itz Maven0071025005042
75SlasherNB0010020000
76hazmic0010030000
77Dexzeh001004003413
78Cotton0010000000
79R.O Aces00903138302190
80raptured_messiah0021031001
81Kyuvel005104630730
82DeadRavagerGames0010000000
83Snipars0020000000
84[Moose] [SN] Dale002002160416
85Angry White Trash0020022001215
86SaGgY00200223401025
87[MRC] MulletMan1100200123080
88Big Chungus00302033019
89FlipFlops0010010000
90????? - - DRAGON003001100722
91Alreadyanoob001041220115
92[Invade] Novatic00312187680830129
93LingChow002001380015
94[Invade] Yeezi0071446519079122
95Joy002006002629
96[NIG] CHICKS WITH DICKS0000000000
97[ARCT1C] Gazza004012815802335
98Mad Dog CSGOEmpire.com0010010090
99TheKaiGuy420020021021
100ar4ngut4mb00011012000